Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Dec 19, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Scottsbluff vs. Gillette @ Gillette High School 
10:00am  Wrestling:Boys Varsity Game Lexington, Omaha North, Bellevue East Senior, Papillion-La Vista, Papillion-La Vista South, Blair, Columbus, Hastings (NE), Kearney, Lincoln North Star, Lincoln Southeast, North Platte, Adams Central Junior-Senior, Central City, Grand Island Northwest, Lincoln Southwest, Norfolk, Madison Public Schools, Aurora, Battle Creek, Scottsbluff vs. Grand Island Senior @ Heartland Center (GI) 
10:00am  Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament Lexington, TBD vs. Grand Island Senior @ Heartland Center (GI) 
10:00am  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament  (Time Changed) Columbus vs. Grand Island Senior @ Heartland Center (GI) 
10:00am  Wrestling: Varsity Game Lexington, Omaha North, Bellevue East Senior High School, Burke, Papillion-La Vista, Papillion-La Vista South, Columbus, Hastings (NE), Kearney, Lincoln North Star, Lincoln Southeast, North Platte, Adams Central Junior-Senior, Grand Island Northwest, Lincoln Southwest, Norfolk, Scottsbluff vs. Grand Island Senior High @ Heartland Events Center 
10:00am  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Kearney vs. Grand Island Senior @ Heartland Events Center (GI) 
Flatwater Fracas
10:00am  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Hastings (NE) vs. Grand Island Senior @ Heartland Events Center (GI) 
1:30pm  Swimming-Diving: Varsity Invitational Hastings (NE) vs. Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southeast High School 
1:30pm  Swimming-Diving:Girls Varsity Invitational Norfolk vs. Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southeast High School 
1:30pm  Swimming-Diving:Boys Varsity Invitational Norfolk vs. Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southeast High School 
1:30pm  Swimming-Diving: Varsity Invitational Kearney vs. Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southeast High School 
Lincoln Southeast Diving
3:00pm  Wrestling:Boys Varsity Invitational Alliance, Broken Bow, Chadron, Cozad, Gering, Gothenburg, McCook vs. Valentine @ Valentine High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Scottsbluff vs. Chadron @ Chadron High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Scottsbluff vs. Chadron @ Chadron High School 
4:00pm  Swimming: Varsity Game McCook, North Platte, Scottsbluff vs. Scottsbluff @ Scottsbluff High School 
4:00pm  Swimming-Diving: Varsity Invite Columbus vs. Elkhorn @ Common Ground Center 
Diving
4:00pm  Swimming-Diving: Varsity Game McCook, North Platte, Scottsbluff vs. Scottsbluff @ Scottsbluff High School 
4:00pm  Swimming-Diving: Varsity Triangular McCook, North Platte vs. Scottsbluff @ Scottsbluff HS 
4:00pm  Wrestling: JV Tournament Kearney vs. Ravenna @ Ravenna High School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys Reserve Game Kearney vs. Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Northeast High School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Girls Reserve Game Kearney vs. Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Northeast High School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Lexington vs. Northwest @ Northwest High School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Lexington vs. Northwest @ Northwest High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Norfolk vs. Columbus @ CHS 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Norfolk vs. Columbus @ CHS 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Norfolk vs. Columbus @ Columbus High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Norfolk vs. Columbus @ Columbus High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Hastings (NE) vs. Cozad @ Cozad High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Hastings (NE) vs. Cozad @ Cozad High School 
4:30pm  Wrestling: Reserve Invitational Hastings (NE) vs. Sandy Creek Junior/Senior @ Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High School 
4:30pm  Wrestling: Freshman Invitational Hastings (NE) vs. Sandy Creek Junior/Senior @ Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Scottsbluff vs. Chadron @ Chadron High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game North Platte vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game North Platte vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lexington vs. Northwest @ Northwest High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Norfolk vs. Columbus @ CHS 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Norfolk vs. Columbus @ Columbus High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Hastings (NE) vs. Cozad @ Cozad High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Kearney vs. Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Northeast High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Kearney vs. Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Northeast High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Scottsbluff vs. Chadron @ Chadron High School 
7:30pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Norfolk vs. Columbus @ CHS 
7:30pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Norfolk vs. Columbus @ Columbus High School 
7:30pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game North Platte vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star High School 
7:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game North Platte vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star High School 
7:30pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lexington vs. Northwest @ Northwest High School 
7:45pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Hastings (NE) vs. Cozad @ Cozad High School 
7:45pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Kearney vs. Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Northeast High School 
7:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Kearney vs. Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Northeast High School 

     


      View:   
December  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here