Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Sep 23, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Volleyball: Freshman Invitational Scottsbluff vs. Scottsbluff @ Scottsbluff High School 
2:00pm  Tennis:Boys JV Triangular Grand Island Central Catholic, Hastings (NE) vs. Kearney Catholic @ Kearney Catholic High School 
2:00pm  Tennis:Boys Varsity Triangular Grand Island Central Catholic, Hastings (NE) vs. Kearney Catholic @ Kearney Catholic High School 
4:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Columbus vs. Grand Island Senior @ Indianhead GC 
4:00pm  Cross Country: JV Meet Columbus vs. Grand Island Senior @ Indianhead GC 
4:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Game Millard North, Columbus, Hastings (NE), North Platte, Grand Island Northwest vs. Grand Island Senior High @ Indianhead Golf Course (GI) 
4:00pm  Cross Country: JV Game Millard North, Columbus, Hastings (NE), North Platte, Grand Island Northwest vs. Grand Island Senior High @ Indianhead Golf Course (GI) 
4:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Columbus, Hastings (NE), Kearney, Lincoln East, Lincoln North Star, Millard North, North Platte vs. Grand Island Senior @ Indianhead Golf Course (GI) 
4:00pm  Football: JV Game Scottsbluff vs. Cheyenne East @ East High School 
4:00pm  Football:Boys 7th Game Lexington vs. Gothenburg @ Gothenburg Jr./Sr. High School 
4:00pm  Football: Horizon MS Game Grand Island Walnut vs. Horizon MS @ Kearney HS 
4:00pm  Golf:Girls Varsity Match Grand Island Senior vs. Kearney @ Meadowlark Hills Golf Course 
4:00pm  Golf:Girls Varsity Triangular Hastings (NE), Aurora vs. Minden @ Minden Country Club 
4:00pm  Golf:Girls Varsity Triangular Hastings (NE) vs. Minden @ Minden Country Club 
4:00pm  Softball: JV Game Scottsbluff vs. Alliance @ Alliance High School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Boys JV Dual North Platte vs. McCook @ McCook 
4:00pm  Tennis:Boys Varsity Match North Platte vs. McCook @ McCook 
4:00pm  Tennis:Boys JV Dual North Platte vs. McCook @ McCook HS 
4:00pm  Tennis:Boys Varsity Dual North Platte vs. McCook @ McCook HS 
4:00pm  Tennis:Boys Varsity Dual Adams Central Junior-Senior vs. Lexington @ Plum Creek Tennis Courts by LHS 
4:00pm  Tennis:Boys JV Meet Adams Central Junior-Senior vs. Lexington @ Plum Creek Tennis Courts by LHS 
4:00pm  Volleyball: Horizon MS Game Kearney Catholic vs. Horizon MS @ Horizon Middle School 
4:15pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th B Game Norfolk vs. Norfolk Junior High @ Norfolk Junior High School 
4:30pm  Golf:Girls Varsity Dual  (Date Changed from 09-25-14) Gothenburg vs. North Platte @ Lake Maloney Golf Course, North Platte, NE 
4:45pm  Cross Country: Middle School Invitational Scottsbluff @ Scottsbluff High School 
4:45pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Alliance, Banner County, Bayard, Bridgeport Public Schools, Chadron, Gering, Hemingford, Kimball ‎, Mitchell, Morrill, Sidney, Torrington, Crawford vs. Scottsbluff @ Scottsbluff High School 
5:00pm  Football: 9B Game Hastings (NE) vs. Columbus @ CHS 
5:00pm  Football: 9B Game Hastings vs. Columbus @ Pawnee Park 
5:00pm  Softball:Girls JV Game Norfolk vs. Lincoln North Star @ Doris Bair Softball Complex 
5:00pm  Softball: JV Game McCook vs. North Platte @ Dowhower Softball Complex 
5:00pm  Softball: Varsity Doubleheader  (Postponed) Kearney vs. Columbus @ Gerrard Park 
5:00pm  Softball: JV Doubleheader  (Postponed) Kearney vs. Columbus @ Gerrard Park 
5:00pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Kearney vs. Columbus @ Gerrard Park 
5:00pm  Softball: JV Game  (Postponed) Kearney vs. Columbus @ Gerrard Park 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Triangular Crete, McCook vs. Hastings (NE) @ Hastings HS 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Triangular Crete, McCook vs. Hastings (NE) @ Hastings HS 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Triangular Crete, McCook vs. Hastings (NE) @ Hastings Senior High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Triangular Crete, McCook vs. Hastings (NE) @ Hastings Senior High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball: Reserve Game Kearney vs. North Platte @ North Platte High School - Dawg House Gym 
5:00pm  Volleyball: Freshman Game Kearney vs. North Platte @ North Platte High School - Dawg Pound Gym 
5:00pm  Volleyball: Reserve Game Kearney vs. North Platte @ North Platte HS 
5:00pm  Volleyball: Freshman Game Kearney vs. North Platte @ North Platte HS 
5:15pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th Game Norfolk vs. Norfolk Junior High @ Norfolk Junior High School 
5:30pm  Football:Boys 8th Game Lexington vs. Gothenburg @ Gothenburg Jr./Sr. High School 
5:30pm  Softball:Girls JV Game McCook vs. North Platte @ Dowhower Softball Complex 
5:30pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Triangular Minden, Gothenburg vs. Lexington @ Lexington Optimst Softball Fields 
TRIANGULAR:  LEXINGTON 2014, M...
5:30pm  Volleyball: JV Match Grand Island Senior vs. Columbus @ CHS 
5:30pm  Volleyball: Freshman Match Grand Island Senior vs. Columbus @ CHS 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Freshman Dual Norfolk vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star High School 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Dual Norfolk vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star High School 
6:00pm  Softball: Varsity Game Scottsbluff vs. Alliance @ Alliance High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Game Kearney vs. North Platte @ North Platte High School - Dawg House Gym 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Game Kearney vs. North Platte @ North Platte HS 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Triangular Cozad, Lexington vs. Ogallala @ Ogallala High School 
Triangular..Cozad/Lex/Ogallala...
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Triangular Cozad, Lexington vs. Ogallala @ Ogallala High School 
Triangular..Cozad/Lex/Ogallala...
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Game Scottsbluff vs. Torrington @ Torrington High School 
6:15pm  Volleyball:Girls 8th B Game Norfolk Catholic vs. Norfolk Junior High @ Norfolk Middle School - NJHS- Norfolk Junior High School 
6:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game McCook vs. North Platte @ Dowhower Softball Complex 
6:30pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Game McCook vs. North Platte @ Dowhower Softball Complex 
6:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Kearney vs. Columbus @ Gerrard Park 
6:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Kearney vs. Columbus @ Gerrard Park 
6:30pm  Softball: JV Game  (Postponed) Kearney vs. Columbus @ Gerrard Park 
6:30pm  Softball: JV Game  (Postponed) Kearney vs. Columbus @ Gerrard Park 
6:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Grand Island Senior vs. Columbus @ CHS 
6:30pm  Volleyball: Reserve Match Grand Island Senior vs. Columbus @ CHS 
6:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Dual Norfolk vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star High School 
6:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Sophomore Dual Norfolk vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star High School 
6:45pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Game Norfolk vs. Lincoln North Star @ Doris Bair Softball Complex 
7:00pm  Volleyball: Varsity Game Kearney vs. North Platte @ North Platte High School - Dawg House Gym 
7:00pm  Volleyball: Varsity Game Kearney vs. North Platte @ North Platte HS 
7:00pm  Volleyball: Varsity Game Scottsbluff vs. Torrington @ Torrington High School 
7:15pm  Volleyball:Girls 8th Game Norfolk Catholic vs. Norfolk Junior High @ Norfolk Middle School - NJHS Gym I 

     


      View:   
September  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here